Viewing Results for DULEEK MARATHON
Please note : DNF denotes Did Not Finish - DNS denotes Did Not Show - TBC denote To Be Confirmed
1st -- Ger Copeland - () 03:09:13
2nd -- Andrew DArcy - N (N) 03:21:02
3rd -- Darren Sheridan - () 03:26:21
4th -- Derek Reilly - N (N) 03:26:57
5th -- Paul Murphy - N (N) 03:29:18
6th -- Dino Higgins - N (N) 03:30:31
7th -- Sean Nickell - N (N) 03:33:58
8th -- Brian Ankers - () 03:42:38
9th -- Seanie Doyle - N (N) 03:42:38
10th -- Christy Cahill - N (N) 03:46:13
11th -- Michael Fahey - N (N) 03:51:58
12th -- Anthony Sheridan - N (N) 03:52:10
13th -- Joseph Kiernan - N (N) 03:53:41
14th -- Peter Mc Intyre - N (N) 03:54:30
15th -- Daniel Whittaker - N (N) 03:58:04
16th -- Eric Devine - N (N) 03:59:00
17th -- Aodhagan Fitzsimons - () 04:02:17
18th -- John Cleaver - N (N) 04:03:33
19th -- Kevin Mulpeter - N (N) 04:04:05
20th -- Trevor Denton - N (N) 04:05:50
21st -- Robert Martin - N (N) 04:09:30
22nd -- Dipak Vala - N (N) 04:10:41
23rd -- Tom Reynolds - () 04:12:01
24th -- Andrew Dempsey - N (N) 04:14:09
25th -- Peter Doyle - N (N) 04:14:40
26th -- Lorraine Noone - N (N) 04:15:06
27th -- Oggie Murray - () 04:19:25
28th -- Helena Dornan - N (N) 04:20:43
29th -- John O'Sullivan - N (N) 04:22:38
30th -- Les Crawford - () 04:24:08
31st -- Gary O'Daly - N (N) 04:25:30
32nd -- Anne Jennings - () 04:26:50
33rd -- Gary Reinhardt - () 04:26:50
34th -- Stuart Bentley - N (N) 04:26:52
35th -- Mick Concannon - N (N) 04:28:05
36th -- Mark Ramsey - N (N) 04:30:01
37th -- Aidan Farrell - N (N) 04:36:30
38th -- Ali McAllister - N (N) 04:37:26
39th -- Robert Mc Laughlin - N (N) 04:41:50
40th -- Jonnie Odgers - () 04:43:31
41st -- Angela Ross Innes - N (N) 04:44:01
42nd -- Robert Barker - N (N) 04:47:06
43rd -- James Dennehy - N (N) 04:47:45
44th -- Clive Nesbitt - N (N) 04:47:58
45th -- Mark Orr - N (N) 04:47:58
46th -- Thomas McKinstry - () 04:47:58
47th -- Liz Morrin - N (N) 05:00:30
48th -- Mark Messitt - N (N) 05:02:17
49th -- Maria Messitt - N (N) 05:02:17
50th -- Darren Warnock - N (N) 05:03:45
51st -- Jonathan Lindsay - N (N) 05:03:45
52nd -- David Norwood - N (N) 05:03:45
53rd -- Jonathan Dolan - N (N) 05:10:37
54th -- Gerard Fay - N (N) 05:10:37
55th -- Franky Mcgivern - () 05:28:30
56th -- Jacqueline Hughes - N (N) 05:43:01
57th -- Collette O'Hagan - N (N) 05:43:01
58th -- Emma McMenamy - N (N) 05:43:01
59th -- Charles O Duffy - N (N) 05:58:20
60th -- Teresa Taaffe - N (N) 06:22:30
61st -- Philip McEvoy - () 06:22:30
62nd -- Eddie Hamilton - N (N) DNS
63rd -- Seamus Dornan - () DNF
64th -- Eric Hewston - N (N) DNF
65th -- Seamus Dornan - () DNF
66th -- John Taffe - () DNF
67th -- Keith Lynn - N (N) DNF
68th -- Paschal Murphy - N (N) DNF